Kevin Mitchell

Kevin Mitchell Kevin Mitchell was born on the 1st of October 1977 in Bull Creek, WA

Stage Name: Bob Evans



Kevin Mitchell is known to have been a member of 1 band

Name Instruments Period
Jebediah Jebediah Lead Vocals/Guitar 1994 - (More...)